1. Home //
  2. Statistica
Offerte promozionali
  • 100€
  • 50 €
  • 100€
  • 50 €
  • 25 €
  • 20 €
  • 100 %
  • 100 %
  • 100 €
Menu
Efficacia 10 fino a 20
Altre.
Effiacacia piu di 20
Altre.
Effiacacia 100%
Altre.

STATISTICHE

LOGINNUMERO DI SCOMMESSEVINCITEPERDITE% VINCITEQUOTAZIONE MEDIA + / -
Weery421923453.00702.90
eldorado19581939324.00680.40
afronauta311516483.00673.80
Jakub111372611702.00608.80
letsgo4444542133383.00531.90
MrBurnz391821463.00519.30
mojo532231413.00474.90
Molina241113453.00471.90
frankbet431627374.00456.00
jack13322012622.00423.00
Lucythong1257414.00363.00
DRUNCI452520552.00345.60
neverwinne433112721.00343.43
Jasmin_01462521542.00325.80
BurtonA00422505.00270.60
Jacko15141931.00263.40
lone361422383.00259.80
usturnee291415482.00255.00
wqwwojtas513219621.00232.50
hujek582137363.00229.20
apsik22184811.00218.10
John Doe17710413.00209.70
LAST DON221111503.00204.50
Slawgo19118572.00202.80
rafiar573522611.00198.30
titti777452619571.00197.10
dalmatino451332283.00194.10
sajdziol6601002.00191.70
mario221012453.00190.50
frajer13472225462.00185.10
OxyDo19541802.00182.40
oleńka16142871.00177.05
Yahoo35816124751.00175.20
OZee311615512.00164.70
max44442123472.00164.10
dshenry16124751.00162.00
J.J361422383.00160.80
PoheCharle1156453.00158.10
Tvrdoglavi1688503.00156.60
wojciech72431752.00155.10
20LEgend21165761.00154.20
sabbet20171046403.00154.20
Micho2011101006.00153.00
Trel0532603.00152.70
miras321418434.00148.50
Stacks22175771.00144.60
heniutek90752712.00141.50
SAXLAS821091901.00140.10
king1192811.00139.80
sadoo1899502.00138.00
drazza14104711.00137.10
zygaleo54451134244.00137.10
Cesekar74462026432.00136.50
daghani251114442.00135.00
wukk1174632.00134.91
Sveniska6930219701.00134.10
firasedon19118572.00133.80
LORINS321418432.00132.90
TheLord12102831.00131.40
Bartosz1981046403.00123.30
FIRE_BALLS512526492.00117.60
Wizpharel532602.00115.50
BLX513516681.00114.30
Matteuser642662.00114.00
blaq4rena601842303.00113.10
diler7777251510602.00112.50
TipsSister844502.00111.60
Haxballer322210681.00108.00
Baby20614304.00105.60
Fitim84382018522.00105.10
BELARUS734423.00103.50
Kowalsky24177701.00103.50
lancelot7416106621.00102.30
lagguag1569403.00100.80
BOSS20128601.0095.70
Kuckisan24177701.0094.50
zefel651831.0094.20
mostarac402119522.0093.90
pkozik6642662.0092.10
SteveA431752.0090.60
Dadu431752.0090.30
Mourinho3301002.0090.30
Martulka25178681.0087.90
grabek734423.0087.90
Borko361125304.0087.30
somich25178681.0087.00
ethanhunt2017451530333.0086.30
army2201002.0084.60
tedrick1257412.0084.30
laRS0n391326333.0083.40
farciarz25169641.0083.10
toxy4luv1101003.0082.50
lukaszhof4401001.0081.60
igor1948211110522.0081.00
Matiw131431752.0078.00
Andimandi18117611.0077.10
Pekka16115681.0076.80
nico734422.0075.60
smrek197523815343.0075.60
Drazza1174631.0074.70
Barbara16106621.0073.80
wemachungo853622.0073.20
Pappy1468423.0072.80
skjt23158651.0072.00
davo2201002.0071.70
toni13973301001.0071.10
monreo1101003.0069.30
ministeri862751.0065.70
totoro86532602.0065.40
kamatoo1101003.0064.80
mertinso3301001.0063.90
Grzesiek192201002.0063.30
rodeoboy571938333.0063.00
dt711064602.0062.40
KingAlex2201002.0060.90
koker862201002.0060.60
SuchyMwA1147363.0060.30
ABLEGUY241101002.0059.70
botwin371126294.0059.70
romario21633502.0057.00
MANELI2201001.0056.10
deks1976501535303.0056.10
windy1385612.0055.80
sankulani211503.0055.60
Djuka7521042195.0054.00
Sirmush3301001.0053.70
secret2705633502.0052.20
P.Petrely301317432.0050.70
mariu_z21147661.0049.50
Dwin1183721.0048.60
mima2201001.0048.30
Kingsman211503.0046.80
jempolensk2201002.0046.00
PARISINO481038204.0045.60
artson91532602.0044.70
Szyman90431751.0041.40
malax2201001.0041.40
Daniel994431751.0040.88
karl84422502.0040.50
Samir_Ali8422502.0040.20
ufo211503.0039.73
pdw624333.0039.60
omorere2201001.0039.00
Yosho624333.0038.10
adeola06853622.0037.80
klucha40422503.0037.00
Lexraphael1101002.0036.90
dzidas89633503.0036.90
kwiatek23914392.0036.60
pavlovic91422502.0035.70
Malewin2201001.0035.40
Lale4tw752711.0035.10
Tejo8428721254.0035.10
Toto752711.0034.80
moclili431751.0034.20
wicherek17116641.0033.90
Tutakula1101002.0033.30
orlando211503.0032.99
stevko11055502.0032.95
Gormedk211502.0032.10
Nitram853621.0032.10
gajdus431751.0030.60
Tipgirl1101002.0030.30
PrzemasCk431751.0030.00
dzavo871101001.0029.10
piotr365431751.0029.10
turko1101001.0028.80
Danoss39361101001.0028.50
konrado90633502.0028.50
wisssniper1101001.0028.50
Veradak1101001.0027.60
Flip1601174631.0027.30
achrefsd321662.0027.00
ifex541801.0026.80
hazardinv1697561.0026.60
Barca30321661.0025.80
Joaozinhu1101001.0025.20
Tuga14281101001.0024.60
Mirek1973552035363.0024.00
Sagar1101001.0024.00
Okira59211502.0022.50
miki10194743572.0022.50
Makori2201001.0021.50
ikerilive954551.0021.30
JA642661.0021.00
Tekinay422502.0021.00
bigmoney151101001.0021.00
smolka532601.0021.00
blacho4431751.0020.10
yinkasly1101001.0019.80
Luxeon1101001.0019.50
synth633502.0019.20
StrekAs1101001.0018.30
marko1984m1477502.0018.20
igor5181532602.0017.30
Chelsea55517611352.0017.10
goralhh30211502.0017.10
Milaneto1101001.0016.80
Tunisien011101001.0016.20
MaxBet24816333.0015.70
nokia10121129571.0015.30
sebers1101001.0015.30
MarkG844502.0014.40
llokum725282.0014.40
manfred198321715531.0014.30
tounsydu13211503.0013.70
Adolon752712.0013.62
amigo ua311021323.0013.50
vusal201720812402.0012.90
PIOTR1165541.0011.40
ElMisterio211502.0011.10
shakawoulo321661.0011.10
skaos220119552.0011.10
Cyferka211502.0010.50
Taher99919712362.009.95
JERIM211501.009.80
Paya422502.009.20
Alcamy1064601.009.10
mdlurja25916363.009.00
antograce2201001.008.75
PAUL431752.008.63
trebor46615165.008.40
yenyli4422502.008.00
sebciowola1101001.007.50
bean962201001.007.09
alyanak312332.006.30
OptikasZ1367462.005.40
niktwazny211502.004.80
Adidas08211502.004.50
makrela191211501.004.50
ramazotti1101001.004.15
szedik954551.003.90
Dauti1101004.003.77
3101993392118531.003.60
sebakoks92321661.003.60
pioczu78853621.003.30
alvinchi1266501.003.10
joseftr07211502.003.00
Maczan88301812601.002.70
osas1331321661.002.70
rossobetti4401001.002.60
korek85844502.002.40
eminsv1101003.002.31
Madziulka532601.002.10
Seba84fx19910472.002.10
Denys1101002.001.49
geno1101001.001.29
Kno1101002.001.24
robb3121101002.001.23
icuga211501.001.20
babareke1101002.001.16
waliddido1101001.000.81
asueze1m1523403.000.80
SZ96422501.000.60
lagosmp3211501.000.30
virues211501.000.18