Offerte promozionali

  • 100€+5€
  • Controllo
  • 100€
  • 100€
  • 100 €
  • 100 %

Statystyki

LOGIN NUMERO DI SCOMMESSE VINCITE PERDITE % VINCITE QUOTAZIONE MEDIA + / -
Marcin26 492425493.42770.10
Rekin1981602535423.68633.60
Joladam391722443.92604.80
Kolba1602139354.05442.80
Josh247552827513.23429.60
Balon22175772.19416.10
pawros492326472.98388.50
Rost50413011731.72336.60
zajac502030403.83327.90
Adebayo523121602.08297.50
arkareal271314483.23294.00
Ukalll271413522.80269.10
viriato74642673.38266.10
marcinfks26188691.92259.50
Jarkko7219127632.46236.10
insomniac522032383.17236.10
HUSSLE60562135383.41216.30
Xacobe13121921.66211.80
Wilenma25178682.07206.40
eldorado19101001001.67201.00
Gram981891.91195.00
Master1091901.81193.50
Jari801578472.93192.30
kingwilly16124751.81189.90
Filipool26179651.86185.40
PARISINO36927254.75174.60
TYPCIO752712.65172.20
darson7418126671.98165.30
asites261313502.58163.20
emilio1212342014592.05158.70
isco123411101911.62157.80
OSTATNI572433423.06156.90
RiczardGir372710731.56156.30
Haxballer26206771.57156.00
aston7523815353.35153.30
konradc291811621.98134.40
feinduono1376542.25133.80
Martulka22175771.55130.80
Vitpas22175771.56127.80
konrado9016106631.99124.80
panikospat1147363.71123.60
Raschdlino1284672.33123.30
marcjan01432221512.33119.91
Fuji1978552431442.46119.90
czorny624334.56117.30
kasa461828393.29117.30
BATURA451827402.95108.80
Krimo10422503.65107.10
As1tes1477502.33104.70
mario19931192821.60104.70
lolo7721358383.02100.50
1234dave391524382.7497.80
markos14492920591.8297.50
asprilla522032382.9096.30
Mossad0074401001.8096.00
totoche61422503.0994.80
BOSS5501001.6293.30
adrianhsv1385622.3193.30
rafce22148641.8290.60
RandyKings482127442.6789.70
BAYERN777523319631.6487.60
skjt27189671.6687.60
Stacks972781.7185.80
0748O387I2201002.4385.50
Janusz1101003.7582.50
ABSOLUT552530452.3781.90
szordyk223149611.9281.30
Dziki19811082801.5780.40
strzelec835501001.5379.80
Cowboy853301001.8677.70
Giper13331419422.9477.70
gontar894401001.6375.60
sadat2561266502.4370.20
PuNdIt954562.5169.30
Dietz 844502.7268.70
TenTypSo862751.7866.90
Teleman633503.7666.60
GrafRastli20119552.0465.70
ramzes553322601.8565.10
woloxr231310572.1264.45
KasiArtur853632.2164.20
BLX392613671.5759.70
Ambesh1248334.0957.90
mslupecki2201001.9556.70
Makar1926541801.7956.40
nihat20o1789472.7054.90
Staruniu431752.0754.30
Carbarney 532602.8253.80
mazi1257423.2551.90
ciko118108562.2051.30
Eskimos862751.6950.70
piekny1394691.6046.80
Bernardo541801.6645.90
lone413254.1645.90
Kowalsky22157681.5645.60
szwerdek1046402.9944.70
atletico482919601.7044.10
Robkub862751.5642.90
lissek882201001.6840.80
enzotyper1101002.3440.20
Venom963671.7439.30
OpoleOpole532602.2637.80
BetStacker954562.0633.90
Psalmchu211502.4033.90
sunny211503.8433.90
marioo502129422.5932.40
nOteamplay421329313.5031.50
mmati752711.5930.00
United006211502.4728.20
Timoven422503.0827.90
Machin1990562630462.4627.30
CallmeJb1101001.9027.00
mostarac1275582.1327.00
BOOOM532601.7126.10
michal22148641.7324.90
WKDZIK211504.5124.30
astraboy111101001.8624.05
Vinchenso281810641.5923.70
Vilenma24168671.5523.10
mat26419118581.9221.90
TINY963671.6721.60
beckham532601.7921.60
Weevix211502.7618.60
scorpio821101001.6218.60
Sam413253.1818.10
jole291514521.9216.60
AWTOOLS1101001.5315.90
Skave671101001.5015.00
evseev271611591.9712.60
Karl271512561.9912.00
Cactus271215442.4411.01
IROPAOEC1101001.5511.00
X523402.1610.50
Juicysam321671.889.30
pioczu78321671.618.70
r0bi96211501.828.60
DaniAlves25916363.397.50
kochu1991211501.967.50
wp7622148641.587.50
draxler17107591.736.90
falandysza853631.616.90
cziko1987532601.756.00
Gizmo1975532602.263.10
xavo211501.862.10
Herman211501.672.00
Jabolos211501.841.80
Tompru936333.711.20
AlertJoke1101001.551.10
Renaisuru1101001.551.10
GIXXER844502.070.30