Offerte promozionali

  • 100€+5€
  • Controllo
  • 100€
  • 100€
  • 100 €
  • 100 %
...

Efficacia 10 fino a 20

  • 1Pignoufett90% / 10
  • 2Cobra240776% / 13
  • 3Wilenma75% / 12
  • 4Arta8973% / 15
  • 5ifonka7570% / 20
  • 6michuulol70% / 17
  • 7Ruch192070% / 10
  • 8Martulka70% / 10
  • 9Robkub70% / 10
  • 10RandyKings68% / 16
  • 11lech732166% / 18
  • 12kapsel00764% / 17
  • 13BLX64% / 17
  • 14Santi0763% / 19
  • 15rafiar62% / 16
  • 16Maczan8862% / 16
  • 17sardar61% / 18
  • 18kingwilly60% / 10
  • 19smrek197558% / 17
  • 20Jack25458% / 17
  • 21RiczardGir54% / 11
  • 22uche120350% / 18
  • 23DSCBR50% / 16
  • 24darek6650% / 14
  • 25GIXXER50% / 10
  • 26raczek09647% / 19
  • 27paganini2347% / 17
  • 28whiteparli44% / 18
  • 29jontek143% / 16
  • 30marcinfks40% / 20
  • 31ABSOLUT40% / 10
  • 32ramzes38% / 18
  • 33Baloniarz35% / 20
  • 34Roni196935% / 20
  • 35Giper1333% / 18
  • 36lucione2033% / 18
  • 37Mclovin33% / 15
  • 38outlaw7633% / 12
  • 39CLIMAX33% / 12
  • 40miroboss31% / 19
  • 41kasa31% / 16
  • 42darson7430% / 13
  • 43Calypso8330% / 10
  • 44YOSSARIAN27% / 18
  • 45addam4426% / 15
  • 46Czempion25% / 12
  • 47Lopez0925% / 12
  • 48mirokaplon23% / 17
  • 49jaka55022% / 18
  • 50zbyszek3221% / 14
  • 51BOSS20% / 15
  • 52bilyk120% / 15
  • 53Lavak20% / 10
  • 54072307402420% / 10
  • 55OSTATNI16% / 18

Offerte promozionali

  • 100€+5€
  • Controllo
  • 100€
  • 100€
  • 100 €
  • 100 %

Statystyki

LOGIN NUMERO DI SCOMMESSE VINCITE PERDITE % VINCITE QUOTAZIONE MEDIA + / -
pawros372215592.71648.90
0723074024341915562.84550.80
Rekin1981622141343.83469.20
raczek09627216782.04323.00
marcinfks271116413.72306.60
handball19136682.28304.20
romanov31247771.74301.20
IGM1055503.63278.40
GOVERNOR392316592.10270.00
mirokaplon501733343.51265.50
chatlisi431924442.68251.70
blacho4572631462.72248.10
paganini23311615522.43238.50
JoJo26917354.51235.80
ciko1352015572.15231.90
sardar382315612.00231.00
Jack25412111921.69201.30
andxc622042323.77191.10
Lopez09462620572.02173.10
milan201214131931.52172.50
Lukaz 642672.80160.70
Cowboy85341420412.83155.40
smrek197522616274.20148.50
BLX12111921.53146.10
As1tes431752.55134.40
Weevix622339373.00124.80
BYK851284672.14123.60
addam44241014422.98114.30
markos14401426353.21102.90
jemni7817107592.60102.60
damas71192821.59101.10
StarStce321672.9799.00
rbb7050422503.4289.40
omwami1761861.7488.70
tagog1183731.7784.00
Vilenma1082801.5983.70
Balon20146701.6482.80
emilio12121073701.9382.80
Vitpas13103771.5778.00
Perła21156711.5877.40
mimamima1082801.5875.60
DODONI601941323.3174.70
Brajanusz21156711.5674.40
Kozlov642672.4167.80
Pasquardo20146701.6166.60
Cactus352114601.7663.60
Rost5025169641.6861.50
darek66261412542.0054.90
Ukalll1688502.6554.00
NightStar3301001.5952.80
pape101275581.9652.80
Bastar12 1055502.3051.30
ronamilan23167701.5751.00
wajper10431751.8047.40
Recreza642672.0245.60
Kasia291910661.5843.50
ollkiev2201001.7243.20
hunter303511635313.4940.80
Raschdlino1101002.2036.00
adziu20119552.5435.64
Fryzjer431751.6733.60
Kanonieris853631.7133.60
wichermila541801.5333.30
ambao936333.7533.00
sav211503.0933.00
Martulka18126671.5932.40
Josh2471101001.9929.70
Dajdzatips1101002.7626.40
13ibo221012452.7424.30
ForestHun211503.5624.30
Suretip1101001.7923.70
Mclovin16511313.3123.40
VersaceNo1211502.7421.90
Akinwale192201001.5220.80
maryjez431751.5619.80
DawidRoza211502.8319.50
Vinchenso1073701.5318.90
michalupc431751.5618.00
Boom431751.8817.10
Robkub963671.5817.10
Nsidinho1156452.0515.90
ramzes543519651.5615.60
hugodzie1101001.5115.30
pedropiter633502.0515.00
piraniamd1101001.5015.00
Kolba1551243225.0413.50
ilqar20071101002.3413.40
Ethiopian 1697562.2013.19
isco1234642671.629.30
adiqq34422501.918.25
pawel261321671.606.00
Dziki1981321671.595.40
wp761495641.575.40
Mikla84211502.944.80
legitech1165552.434.80
0988468170211501.744.40
piekny642671.573.90
7030879493211501.583.50
jema81642671.553.30
TurboBet321671.842.40
beckham321671.692.40
Lorinus601941323.532.10
realbeling642671.522.10
chotsugai321671.571.60
STOPROCENT532602.581.20
milan77321671.510.90