Offerte promozionali

  • 100€+5€
  • 100€
  • 100 €
  • 100 %
...

Efficacia 10 fino a 20

  • 1Biereto85% / 14
  • 2sqeds0084% / 13
  • 3rafal1388375% / 12
  • 4tomasah75% / 12
  • 5pawel26173% / 15
  • 6neverwinne72% / 11
  • 7skjt66% / 18
  • 8Kowalsky64% / 14
  • 9eckolizako64% / 14
  • 10Master60% / 20
  • 11evseev60% / 15
  • 12golkiper60% / 10
  • 13loki12358% / 17
  • 14Tomo187858% / 12
  • 15Papijay20257% / 14
  • 16Typer123455% / 20
  • 17Karlosek55% / 18
  • 18KasiArtur55% / 18
  • 19matinho93353% / 15
  • 20Mahrez7650% / 16
  • 21Tkaczo50% / 14
  • 22altaica50% / 14
  • 23emilio121250% / 12
  • 24ciastek91450% / 12
  • 25dzidzia50% / 12
  • 26krytyk50% / 12
  • 27Vitpas50% / 12
  • 28Brajanusz50% / 10
  • 29Gaba45% / 20
  • 30deathlef45% / 11
  • 31aAccarl744% / 18
  • 32jemni7842% / 14
  • 33masterball41% / 12
  • 34Ambition40% / 10
  • 35GIXXER40% / 10
  • 36DSCBR40% / 10
  • 37Fitim8440% / 10
  • 38michal40% / 10
  • 39CLIMAX38% / 13
  • 40Leser38% / 13
  • 41Guando38% / 13
  • 42Loser7735% / 20
  • 43Patryk159535% / 14
  • 44TYPCIO35% / 14
  • 45outlaw7635% / 14
  • 46mazi30% / 10
  • 47CrispyBET30% / 10
  • 48Tippero28% / 14
  • 49YOSSARIAN27% / 18
  • 50lolo77227% / 18
  • 51Leszcz21125% / 16
  • 52Cactus25% / 16
  • 53oxford198425% / 16
  • 54bolo4725% / 12
  • 55grabek25% / 12
  • 56SaintJhn21% / 14
  • 57guachisnai21% / 14
  • 58asuser21% / 14
  • 59balokrop18% / 16
  • 60Mclovin18% / 11
  • 61lithis16% / 18
  • 62kristo8316% / 12
  • 63Thommi16% / 12
  • 64BYK8515% / 20
  • 65RayLuka15% / 19
  • 66asites14% / 14
  • 67ERMK1910% / 20
  • 68JoJo8% / 12

Offerte promozionali

  • 100€+5€
  • 100€
  • 100 €
  • 100 %

Statystyki

LOGIN NUMERO DI SCOMMESSE VINCITE PERDITE % VINCITE QUOTAZIONE MEDIA + / -
ZUDA512724532.68705.60
antone501436284.45604.72
zajac502129423.44592.10
Baloniarz622933472.94579.90
zviadgog421725403.68521.40
eldin591544255.16460.20
henia54819602733453.02455.70
ambao571740304.68381.30
RayLuka19109533.14345.30
DSCBR422022483.12343.20
Master552431443.25342.23
Oligator12572829492.67337.80
kkkpawelkk522428462.77337.20
Arturroo13582236383.19331.80
Simion281612572.72327.60
BOSS231211522.82309.60
Lefteris84612338383.09301.20
Mclovin471730363.14276.00
Luka22157681.99270.30
neverwinne25196761.81259.50
Miniulek7129227761.74257.70
ptasiorex221111503.26242.70
hujek622042323.52230.10
Gaba231112482.98228.90
Bomss2201004.62216.90
secret2705261313502.79216.90
GksG592039343.34206.10
wercia752712.35189.60
reptile741082802.04188.70
Longwin621448234.72188.40
skjt22184821.57188.40
szwerdek211011482.70185.70
ilvik1477503.16177.60
phaidonp945443.99165.60
altaica422319552.19165.30
bakemark22166731.74164.10
Pasquardo101001001.54160.80
Martulka23185781.56157.20
Tomo1878392019512.30154.20
bunca99633505.13153.30
QraCro1284672.08153.00
kopernik86401921482.67150.80
kaleros1091901.66150.60
glendolina12111921.54145.50
marcinfks15105671.95143.70
mazavchika1101005.65139.50
konradc271611591.96138.30
jazdun15510333.95129.00
4tunetela241212502.50128.40
hnenri462620572.10127.50
David1704 1679442.80124.20
krakasik21633503.27123.00
PueNto18108562.28122.40
Vusal20201367463.17118.50
kapsel007483117651.69114.00
tetek123361422393.28113.70
bomss1459363.89109.50
Lotioglan28820293.75108.60
tgjbr18126671.82108.60
evseev16124751.64104.70
Rus888501337264.4694.80
townjuju381523392.8690.60
Mamuk15510333.2787.60
Elaymiz1596602.4087.00
Mr20161101003.7582.50
leesid642672.1981.30
Vitality422503.5481.00
rei92651831.7080.70
remik1976651831.6978.90
miras26188691.6178.30
nikholas844502.8375.30
igor1948422503.0775.00
monero422504.5873.80
beckham1697562.0073.20
marcinpt16115691.6973.20
RandyKings321517472.4872.00
al3xro1101003.4072.00
chitomod211504.2672.00
cnsone211504.6572.00
kristo831468432.7772.00
REGIS901055502.5071.40
Perła18135721.5868.40
Dareczek68633503.1466.60
Tomsi89891367462.6465.40
Kuckisan23167701.5664.50
blacho4583523601.7363.18
markos14352015571.8463.00
Ruch1920432716631.6760.60
konrado9019127631.7460.60
Axatin23281315462.4259.70
Misiek2103642672.2556.80
Lopez09462620571.8754.30
Akhere19881899502.7453.50
zebolha835383.8553.10
Energystro633502.4947.20
Ikumbu211503.3244.10
Haxballer862751.6242.00
Raschdlino1147363.1041.70
O748859450211503.5039.90
teglistic1101002.3339.90
wentaczi2201001.6539.00
korny752711.6737.80
Universali422502.7236.60
Cossy1101002.1835.40
Vilenma21147671.5735.40
cancanque211503.1635.10
GeneralRTS853632.1533.90
KasiArtur642671.7632.40
Loser77231013432.6231.20
donjuan642671.7531.20
Kratos300642671.8030.30
bolo47624333.5730.00
Machin1990602733452.4129.40
B.O.Y.A.N.624333.0924.30
RiczardGir18126671.5624.30
Vitpas21147671.5622.50
Dino1969523404.2121.90
tomislav79431751.6121.90
darkweb66617512294.0021.30
mostarac251114443.0920.70
waldemardo422502.3519.50
Stacks321671.7318.60
falconfree1101001.6218.60
Biereto271710631.6118.30
emilio1212311615522.0418.30
kovi1101001.6018.00
zavvada271710631.6118.00
Paakow41321046402.2917.70
L721101001.5817.40
Jimmyji381325343.4217.10
Smoleczek1101001.5616.80
KSM1101001.5115.30
Guando311813581.8415.00
guachisnai311219392.9214.39
pedropiter18117611.6513.20
Wilenma1284671.5612.60
Odion19881495641.9312.04
Xil2201001.6012.00
Qbinio19831101003.1710.85
Kowalsky26179651.559.90
ollkiev633502.139.60
Leser844502.238.70
Jabolos211502.494.80
dzidzia1064601.654.20
Lider21321671.822.70
pioczu78211501.802.70
orlando20614304.132.40
BETTING281101003.102.10
Iruke90422501.992.10
defdickies633502.371.50
giper13633502.760.60
wacha0835382.220.50